Trainingszeiten (Stand: August 2016)

Holger Kramer
Stefan Heine
Christine Quast
Philipp Gaiser
 
 

1. Mannschaft (Landesliga)

Mo 19:00 – 20:45 Uhr, Athletik
Di  20:15 – 22:00 Uhr, Neuwiesenhalle
Do 20:00 – 22:00 Uhr, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer: Holger Kramer (0151 10753390)
Trainer:
Stefan Heine (0176 87631523)
Physiotherapeutin: Christine Quast
Physiotherapeut: Philipp Gaiser

Günter Düring

2. Mannschaft (Bezirksklasse)

Di  19:45 – 21:15 Uhr, Neuwiesenhalle
Do 19:45 – 21:15  Uhr, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer: Günter Düring (0163 4040019)

Lars Spring
Peter Fellerhoff

3. Mannschaft (Kreisliga B)


Di 
 18:30 - 19:45, Neuwiesenhalle
Do 18:30 - 19:45, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer: Lars Spring
Co-Trainer: Peter Fellerhoff

 

4. Mannschaft (Kreisliga C)


Fr 
19:15 – 20:30 Uhr, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer: Alle

Rudi Porstendörfer

Frauen (Kreisliga A)


Mi 
 18:00 - 20:00, Schillerhalle
Fr  18:30 - 20:00, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer: Rudi Porstendörfer

Maximilian Fritz
Leo Maginski

A-Jugend männlich


Mo 
 18:30 - 20:00, Neuwiesenhalle
Mi 18:15 - 19:45, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer: Maximilian Fritz
Trainer: Leo Maginski

Dennis Müller
Maximilian Menden

A-Jugend weiblich


Di 
 19:00 - 20:30, Schillerhalle
Do 18:30 - 20:00, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer: Dennis Müller (0173 9040328)
Trainer: Maximilian Menden

Matthias Haas
Patrick Müller

C1-Jugend männlich


Mo 
17:45 - 19:15, Neuwiesenhalle
Do 18:45 - 20:00, Schillerhalle

Trainer: Matthias Haas (07123/87630)
Trainer: Patrick Müller

Willi Müller
Dominic Müller

C2-Jugend männlich


Di 
 17:30 - 19:00, Neuwiesenhalle
Fr  17:30 - 18:45, Schillerhalle

Trainer: Willi Müller (0157 54449613)
Trainer: Dominik Müller (0152 28733065

Jürgen Keinath

C-Jugend weiblich


Di  
18:00 - 19:30, Schillerhalle
Do 18:45 - 20:00, Schillerhalle

Trainer: Jürgen Keinath

D-Jugend männlich


Di  
17:00 - 18:30, Neuwiesenhalle
Do 17:00 - 18:30, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer: Nikolai Deuschle
Betreuerinnen: M. Schwaigerer, G. Fecht

D-Jugend weiblich


Di  
17:30 - 19:00, Schillerhalle
Do 17:00 - 18:30, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer: Jürgen Hiller, Christian Fritz, Jörg Tombrägel
Betreuerin:
J. Laupp

Jürgen Hiller
Alexander Rubitzko
Jörg Tombräger

E-Jugend


Di  15:45 - 17:00, Neuwiesenhalle (alle)
Do 15:45 - 17:00, Neuwiesenhalle (wE)
Do 17:30 - 18:30, Schillerhalle (mE)

Trainer: Jürgen Hiller (016097933899), Alexander Rubitzko, Jörg Tombrägel, Fabian Hail
Betreuerinnen: S. Brendler, A.Schwerlihovszki, Betreuerin wE: H. Tombrägel

F-Jugend


Mo  
16:30 - 17:45, Neuwiesenhalle
Do  15:45 - 17:00, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer: j.keinath(at)wo-si.deJannik Kränzler, Moritz Weible, Luca Keinath

Annette Hiller

Minihandballer


Di  15:45 - 17:00, Neuwiesenhalle
Do 15:45 - 17:00, Neuwiesenhalle

Trainer:
Annette Hiller
Trainer: Annamária Schwerlihovszki
Trainer: Kim Hörz